Penthouse 186 3 Bedrooms And Private Terrace

  • Wi-Fi
  • Express check-in/ -out
  • Jacuzzi
  • Air conditioning
  • Pets allowed

The spacious Penthouse 186 3 Bedrooms And Private Terrace Turin apartment is located around a 15-minute walk from the OGR and 4.3 km from the purpose-built Museo Nazionale dell'Automobile. Boasting a location within easy reach of the Church of Gesu Adolescente, this apartment provides guests with a Jacuzzi.

There is also a mini-kitchen with all the necessary kitchenware provided.

The apartment is in the Cenisia - San Paolo - Cit Turin district, 200 metres from the restaurant Hamburgeria. The multipurpose indoor Pala Alpitour Arena is 10 minutes by car from the property. Penthouse 186 3 Bedrooms And Private Terrace apartment is within reach of Porta Susa train station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Penthouse 186 3 Bedrooms And Private Terrace Turin
Monginevro
Mobile-only price

Monginevro

120 m from property
USD 234 USD 211
per night
Appartamento Torino-Zona Politecnico
Mobile-only price

Appartamento Torino-Zona Politecnico

8.9
Fabulous 65 reviews
237 m from property
USD 142 USD 128
per night
Racconigi 54 Apartment
Mobile-only price

Racconigi 54 Apartment

7.9
Good 46 reviews
354 m from property
USD 160 USD 144
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Property services

    • VIP check-in/ -out
    • Express check-in/ -out
    • Barber shop
    • Housekeeping
    • Laundry
    • Dry cleaning
    • Shops/Commercial services

    Recreation

    • Jacuzzi

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Heating
    • Terrace
    • Garden furniture
    • Ironing facilities

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift
    • Smoke detectors
    • Fire extinguishers

    Pets

    • Pets allowed
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is this spacious Penthouse 186 3 Bedrooms And Private Terrace apartment placed?
      This spacious Penthouse 186 3 Bedrooms And Private Terrace apartment is set in the Cenisia - San Paolo - Cit Turin district, approximately a 10-minute ride from the large Porta Palazzo Open-Air Market.
    • What famous attractions are close to Penthouse 186 3 Bedrooms And Private Terrace apartment?
      Popular spots near Penthouse 186 3 Bedrooms And Private Terrace apartment include the Baroque style Santa Cristina Roman Catholic Church, the large Porta Palazzo Open-Air Market, Market Crocetta Torino, among others.
    • What dining options can I find near the apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Hamburgeria offering American cuisine located only 200 metres from the apartment or opt for Pescheria Di Napoli where they can savor Italian dishes set 200 meters away.
    • Is internet available in this apartment?
      Unfortunately, this apartment doesn't provide Wi-Fi.
    • Is it permitted to stay with pets at Penthouse 186 3 Bedrooms And Private Terrace apartment?
      Yes, pets are allowed at Penthouse 186 3 Bedrooms And Private Terrace apartment.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Penthouse 186 3 Bedrooms And Private Terrace Turin

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close